Blog update Here Kitty Masuimi!

Grrrrrrreat news!!! Masuimi Max and I had a play date!!!! Oh soooooo sexxxy time and WOW is she fierce!! I enjoyed biting her nipples, tying her up and licking her sweet kitty!!! EnJOY our behind the scenes for now!! Lick , scratch , meow…..

Xx

Miss T

Purrrrrrfect!!

photo1 photo2 photo3 photo4 photo5

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

Beach Babe

Hello lovers!!! I took the day off today and strutted straight to my favorite place , the beach!!!! Any excuse I can go soak up the sun , sand and stalk cute surfer boys!! Ha! Oh I like to get there early too in the morning slowly sip some tea and watch the hot surfer guys slip into their wet suits!! I’m such a voyeur… I also like to do yoga on the beach!! I’m very flexible .. But I also take my top off too! No tan lines for this kitten!! That’s one thing I like to do is suntan naked:) enjoy these bikini pictures … For now… Some au naturel ones are coming your way too!!

Xoxo

TP

Ahhhhh just got to my spot to lay down …..

 

TP1 TP2 TP3 TP4 TP5

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

Meow!  Here are two more photos from the Bondage Book I shot here in Los Angeles lady week with Morpheus!

Xx

Miss T

enjoy lovers!!!

Bondage2 Bondage

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

Live Nude Girls Premiere

Well look who's made her world premiere cinema debut!! Yes lovers!! 
Live Nude Girls staring myself and an all star cast had it's 
Hollywood , CA. Screening last night!! Here are some intimate
photos off my camera but tomorrow's update will feature the 
official press release and red carpet photos!!!

Xx 

MissT 
Yay me!! 

photo2 photo5 photo8
Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

Bondage Book Take 2

Sara Peaches better be good!!! 

Xx

photo1 photo4 photo7 photo10
Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

Bondage Book Take 1

Purrrrrrrrrfetion!!! I had a most amaze day shooting for THE one 
and only Lord Morpheous in Los Angeles yesterday! This is the
fourth published book by Morpheous himself and it is teaching the 
sensual art of tying up your lover! This beautiful book will 
feature some familiar faces like Bonnie Rotten , Alex Chance,
Sarah Peaches and Idealsley Loves Latex!!! I got to work with my 
favorite photographer Holly Randall as well! These are some 
beautyshots part two are my friends!!! Hmmmmmm I love to be tied up.... 

Xx 
MissT 
Strutting Homey! 

photo6 photo3 photo9 photo11
Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

My AMA with reddit is now LIVE. Ask Away. Click the link! ow.ly/z3xeE

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

AMA on Reddit Tomorrow at 1pm EST

Hey Lovers!!!

I have an AMA tomorrow with @reddit. If you have any questions, you can ask away and this is your chance.  Don’t you miss it!

Meow!

T

TeraPatrickAMAnsfw

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

Wondercon 2014 Part 2

Here I am with ( GASP) amazing Spider-Man 129!!! This is the debut of my hero The Punisher so my paws and self are super excited!!!!

Here I am with ( GASP) amazing Spider-Man 129!!! This is the debut of my hero “The Punisher” so my paws and self are super excited!!!!

Make up shot! I think I look like an alien lol

Make up shot! I think I look like an alien lol

A loyal living fanatic with me in a comic!!!!!!!!

A loyal living fanatic with me in a comic!!!!!!!!

At our booth! Anastasia Pierce and Lorenzo Sperlonga

At our booth! Anastasia Pierce and Lorenzo Sperlonga

Posted in Uncategorized | 1 Comment

WonderCon 2014

Meow purrrrrrr!!! This is my first WonderCon show!! I was super 
exxxcited to attended this comic con in Los Angeles , CA. Not 
only was this in my backyard so to speak but I had so much fun 
bringing Hello Punisher!!! This is my fave creation of all time
and my fanatics just loved it!! I attended the show with 
Anastasia Pierce and Lorenzo Sperlonga the artist :))

enJOY!!

Xxx

 

" You're next!!!!!"

” You’re next!!!!!”

Anastasia and I found the droids we were looking for ha ha!!

Anastasia and I found the droids we were looking for ha ha!!

Lou Ferrigno!! The Incredible Hulk for SURE one of my favorites and he's still HOT HOT HOT!!!

Lou Ferrigno!! The Incredible Hulk for SURE one of my favorites and he’s still HOT HOT HOT!!!

With Storm ( XMen)

With Storm ( XMen)

Posted in Uncategorized | Tagged , , , , | Leave a comment